ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ

10/recent/ticker-posts

Ad Code

Η Αιτωλοακαρνανία στα γήπεδα


 Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα αγώνων 19&20/3/2022


                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  10:00  (Κ-14)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (Κ-14)

ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ                                ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (Κ-14)

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  12:00  (Κ-16)

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  15:00

Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ               ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ

                                                  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  16:00

Λ. ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ                         ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                           ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ                     ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ

ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ                                ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΡΗΓΑΝΑ                                  ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ

ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ                              ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  11:00  (Κ-16)

ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ                                ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  12:00

ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ                  ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ

                                                  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20-3-2022  ΩΡΑ  16:00

ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ                        ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ                     ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ                    ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ

ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ                             ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ

ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ                            ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ

Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ

Χ. ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018 – ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ

ΘΕΡΜΟΥ                                 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ

ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ                              ΑΡΩΜΑ ΒΑΡΕΤΑΔΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ

Δημοσίευση σχολίου

0 Σχόλια